Tournament Info‎ > ‎

Results

USAWKS 2015 State Folkstyle Championship
10 & Under 61 - Hayden Mills' place is the STATE CHAMPION and scored 20.00 team points.
10 & Under 67 - Brett Umentum's place is 3rd and has scored 12.00 team points.
10 & Under 90 - Ty Farrington's place is 6th and has scored 5.00 team points.
10 & Under 120 - Matthew Lancaster's place is the STATE RUNNER UP and scored 20.00 team points.
12 & Under 105 - Seth Nitzel's place is the STATE RUNNER UP 2nd and scored 18.00 team points.
14 & under 85 - Brandon Madden's place is the STATE CHAMPION and scored 26.00 team points.
14 & under 155 - Cordel Duhart's place is 5th and has scored 11.00 team points.
14 & under 160 - Evan Ludwig's place is 6th and has scored 5.00 team points.
High School 113 - Riley McCall's place is the STATE RUNNER UP and scored 18.00 team points.
High School 126 - Marty Verhaeghe's place is the STATE RUNNER UP and scored 18.00 team points.
High School 132 - Jake Willson's place is 5th and has scored 6.00 team points.

USAWKS 2015 District 1 Championships
8 & Under 61 - Brady Watts's place is 4th and has scored 10.00 team points.
8 & Under 73 - Keaton Vogelsberg's place is 2nd and has scored 20.00 team points.
10 & Under 61 - Hayden Mills's place is 1st and has scored 22.00 team points.
10 & Under 67 - Brett Umentum's place is 2nd and has scored 19.00 team points.
10 & Under 70 - Cole Cronk's place is 3rd and has scored 12.00 team points.
10 & Under 90 - Ty Farrington's place is 3rd and has scored 14.00 team points.
10 & Under 120 - Matthew Lancaster's place is 1st and has scored 13.00 team points.
​1​
2 & Under 80 - Ethan Cronk's place is 3rd and has scored 14.00 team points.
12 & Under 105 - Seth Nitzel's place is 1st and has scored 26.00 team points.
12 & Under 105 - Jackson McCall's place is 4th and has scored 10.00 team points.
12 & Under 110 - Owen Schenk's place is 3rd and has scored 17.00 team points.
14 & under 85 - Brandon Madden's place is 1st and has scored 8.50 team points.
14 & under 90 - Ethan Meuret's place is 5th and has scored 9.00 team points.
14 & under 95 - Joseph Dennison's place is 1st and has scored 24.00 team points.
14 & under 105 - Justin Williams's place is 3rd and has scored 14.50 team points.
14 & under 135 - Andrew Hill's place is 5th and has scored 9.00 team points.
14 & under 155 - Cordel Duhart's place is 3rd and has scored 3.00 team points.
14 & under 160 - Evan Ludwig's place is 3rd and has scored 16.00 team points.
14 & under 235 - Will McBee's place is 6th and has scored 3.00 team points.
High School 113 - Riley McCall's place is 2nd and has scored 10.00 team points.
High School 126 - Marty Verhaeghe's place is 1st and has scored 29.00 team points.
High School 132 - Jake Willson's place is 3rd and has scored 17.00 team points.
High School 160 - Jake Christie's place is 2nd and has scored 18.00 team points.
High School 170 - Cameron Muro's place is 5th and has scored 11.00 team points.
High School 182 - Jacob Stuckey's place is 5th and has scored 7.00 team points.

03.14.15 USAWKS 2015 District 1 East Subdistrict
8 & Under 61 - Brady Watts' place is 3rd and has scored 17.00 team points.
8 & Under 73 - Keaton Vogelsberg's place is 1st and has scored 13.00 team points.
10 & Under 61 - Hayden Mills' place is 1st and has scored 12.00 team points.
10 & Under 67 - Luke Olsen's place is 6th and has scored 3.00 team points.
10 & Under 67 - Brett Umentum's place is 1st and has scored 23.00 team points.
10 & Under 70 - Cole Cronk's place is 3rd and has scored 4.50 team points.
10 & Under 90 - Ty Farrington's place is 3rd and has scored 3.00 team points.
10 & Under 120 - Matthew Lancaster's place is 1st and has scored 8.00 team points.
12 & Under 80 - Ethan Cronk's place is 3rd and has scored 4.00 team points.
12 & Under 84 - Hayden Vogel's place is 4th and has scored 0.00 team points.
12 & Under 105 - Jesse Traw's place is 3rd and has scored 14.00 team points.
12 & Under 105 - Seth Nitzel's place is 1st and has scored 25.00 team points.
12 & Under 105 - Jackson McCall's place is 2nd and has scored 20.00 team points.
12 & Under 110 - Owen Schenk's place is 2nd and has scored 9.00 team points.
14 & under 85 - Brandon Madden's place is 1st and has scored 16.00 team points.
14 & under 90 - Jacob Boone's place is 6th and has scored 5.00 team points.
14 & under 90 - Ethan Meuret's place is 3rd and has scored 12.00 team points.
14 & under 95 - Joseph Dennison's place is 1st and has scored 16.00 team points.
14 & under 105 - Justin Williams' place is 2nd and has scored 11.00 team points.
14 & under 120 - Quinn Hill's place is 5th and has scored 0.00 team points.
14 & under 135 - Andrew Hill's place is 4th and has scored 12.00 team points.
14 & under 155 - Cordel Duhart's place is 2nd and has scored 8.00 team points.
14 & under 160 - Evan Ludwig's place is 2nd and has scored 10.00 team points.
14 & under 235 - Will McBee's place is 3rd and has scored 5.00 team points.

3.1.15 Quest Open
10 & Under 65 - Hayden Mills' place is 2nd and has scored 19.00 team points.
10 & Under 70 - Cole Cronk's place is 2nd and has scored 18.00 team points.
12 & Under 80 - Ethan Cronk's place is 2nd and has scored 23.00 team points.
12 & Under 110 - Owen Schenk's place is 3rd and has scored 14.50 team points.
12 & Under 115 - Matthew Lancaster's place is 1st and has scored 24.00 team points.
14 & Under 90 - Jeremy Boone's place is 4th and has scored 7.00 team points.
14 & Under 90 - Jacob Boone's place is 3rd and has scored 14.00 team points.
14 & Under 205-215 - Will McBee's place is 4th and has scored 4.00 team points.

2.22.15 Leavenworth County Open

6U 37-40 - Zack Olsen's place is 2nd and has scored 12.00 team points.
6U 46C - Jett Wood's place is 3rd and has scored 4.00 team points.
6U 49A - Colton Boyle's place is 3rd and has scored 0.00 team points.
8U 49 - Brock Olsen's place is 2nd and has scored 13.00 team points.
8U 61B - Brady Watts' place is 1st and has scored 16.00 team points.
8U 73-80 - Keaton Vogelsberg's place is 1st and has scored 15.00 team points.
10U 67 - Luke Olsen's place is 3rd and has scored 5.00 team points.

2.21.15 Liberty Nationals
12U 115 Matt Lancaster 3rd place

2.21.15 Ottawa Mat Masters Open
8 Under 73 - Keaton Vogelsberg's place is 2nd and has scored 16.00 team points
12 Under 110 - Owen Schenk's place is 2nd and has scored 4.00 team points.

2.15.15 Donna Woofter Memorial Novice (AM)
8U 52A - Thomas Albers' place is 4th and has scored 1.00 team points.
8U 58F - Anthony Totta's place is 4th and has scored 1.00 team points.
8U 67B - Ford Bevins' place is 4th and has scored 3.00 team points.
8U 76-80 - Davis Gould's place is 4th and has scored 3.00 team points.
10U 52-55-58 - Karter Moore's place is 1st and has scored 16.00 team points.
10U 64-67B - Nate Singer's place is 3rd and has scored 5.00 team points.
10U 67 - Will Mclaughlin's place is 5th and has scored 7.00 team points.

2.15.15  Donna Woofter Memorial Novice (PM)
6U 41B - Zack Olsen's place is 1st and has scored 16.00 team points.
6U 47C - Jett Wood's place is 2nd and has scored 11.00 team points.
6U 49A - Colton Boyle's place is 4th and has scored 1.00 team points. 
6U 49B - Houston Duckworth's place is 2nd and has scored 11.50 team points
6U 53B - Wyatt Mcculley's place is 2nd and has scored 16.00 team points.
6U 55A - Cash Lewandowski's place is 4th and has scored 4.00 team points.
6U 64 - Cael Spake's place is 4th and has scored 4.00 team points.
6U 64A-67 - Blake Berry's place is 3rd and has scored 9.00 team points.
12U 80-88 - Matthew Claar's place is 2nd and has scored 19.50 team points.
12U 105 - Braden Witt's place is 5th and has scored 6.50 team points.
14U 105-110 - Ethan Ludwig's place is 1st and has scored 20.00 team points.
14U 120 - Quinn Hill's place is 1st and has scored 18.00 team points.

2.14.15 Marysville Kids Open
8 and under 73A - Keaton Vogelsberg's place is 1st and has scored 13.00 team points

2.14.15 Thunder Open (AM)
6U 49A-51 - Colin Meuret's place is 2nd and has scored 10.00 team points.
6U 55A-58 - Tad Forsyth's place is 2nd and has scored 12.00 team points.
8U 46-49 - Brock Olsen's place is 3rd and has scored 4.00 team points.
14U 90 - Jeremy Boone's place is 6th and has scored 3.00 team points.
14U 90 - Jacob Boone's place is 4th and has scored 7.00 team points.
14U 90 - Ethan Meuret's place is 3rd and has scored 11.00 team points.
14U 95-100 - Joseph Dennison's place is 3rd and has scored 18.00 team points.
14U 235 - Will McBee's place is 4th and has scored 0.00 team points

2.14.15 Thunder Open (PM)
10U 64 - Hayden Mills' place is 1st and has scored 12.00 team points.
10U 67 - Brett Umentum's place is 2nd and has scored 18.00 team points.
10U 70B - Luke Olsen's place is 3rd and has scored 3.00 team points.
10U 73 - Cole Cronk's place is unknown and has scored 0.00 team points.
10U 90 - Ty Farrington's place is 1st and has scored 12.00 team points.
12U 76B - Tanner Barrett's place is 3rd and has scored 5.00 team points.
12U 76B - Brady Kaiser's place is 2nd and has scored 8.00 team points.
12U 80 - Ethan Cronk's place is 2nd and has scored 17.50 team points.
12U 105-110 - Owen Schenk's place is 4th and has scored 14.00 team points.
12U 105-110 - Jackson McCall's place is 3rd and has scored 16.00 team points.

2.1.15 Dean Sheets Novice
6&U 40B - Kyler Markley's place is 2nd and has scored 9.00 team points.
6&U 40C - Zack Olsen's place is 1st and has scored 16.00 team points.
6&U 46E - Jett Wood's place is 4th and has scored 9.00 team points.
6&U 49B - Colton Boyle's place is 3rd and has scored 5.00 team points.
6&U 49E - Kaden Vogelsberg's place is 2nd and has scored 8.00 team points.
6&U 61A - Keenan Sauceda's place is 4th and has scored 3.00 team points.
6&U 61B - Miles Sauceda's place is 3rd and has scored 7.00 team points.
6&U 61C-64-67 - Cael Spake's place is 4th and has scored 0.00 team points.
6&U 61C-64-67 - Blake Berry's place is 3rd and has scored 5.00 team points.
8&U 49B - Brock Olsen's place is 3rd and has scored 4.00 team points.
8&U 55A - Kaden Markley's place is 3rd and has scored 5.00 team points.
8&U 58C - Anthony Totta's place is 1st and has scored 12.00 team points.
8&U 61E - Brady Watts' place is 1st and has scored 18.00 team points.
10&U 55-58 - Karter Moore's place is 2nd and has scored 8.00 team points.
10&U 64 - Will Mclaughlin's place is 2nd and has scored 8.00 team points.
10&U 64 - Nate Singer's place is 4th and has scored 1.00 team points.
12&U 88 - Matthew Claar's place is 2nd and has scored 11.00 team points.
12&U 100 - Braden Witt's place is 4th and has scored 3.00 team points.
12&U 115-120 - Mack Hubbel's place is 4th and has scored 1.00 team points.
14&U 105-110 - Ethan Ludwig's place is 2nd and has scored 12.00 team points.

1.31.15 Tournament of Champions
6 & Under 49 - Colin Meuret's place is 5th and has scored 2.00 team points.
10 & Under 61 - Hayden Mills' place is 3rd and has scored 7.00 team points.
10 & Under 67 - Brett Umentum's place is 2nd and has scored 10.00 team points.
10 & Under 120 - Matthew Lancaster's place is 1st and has scored 14.00 team points.
12 & Under 100 - Seth Nitzel's place is 1st and has scored 14.00 team points.
14 & Under 90 - Brandon Madden's place is 3rd and has scored 7.00 team points.

1.25.15 Louisburg Wildcat Classic Open/Novice
6 & under 40 - Zack Olsen's place is 3rd and has scored 9.00 team points.
6 & under 46C-49B - Jett Wood's place is 4th and has scored 3.00 team points.
6 & under 55B - Cash Lewandowski's place is 3rd and has scored 3.00 team points.
6 & under 58B-61A - Keenan Sauceda's place is 4th and has scored 3.00 team points.
6 & under 64B-67-70 - Blake Berry's place is 2nd and has scored 11.00 team points.
Novice 8U 61-64 - Brady Watts' place is 1st and has scored 20.00 team points.
Novice 8U 67A - Ford Bevins' place is 3rd and has scored 8.00 team points.
Novice 8U 73-76 - Davis Gould's place is 4th and has scored 4.00 team points.
8U 43-49-52 - Brock Olsen's place is 3rd and has scored 9.00 team points.
Novice 10U 58-64 - Karter Moore's place is 2nd and has scored 10.00 team points.
Novice 10U 58-64 - Will McLaughlin's place is 3rd and has scored 5.00 team points.
Novice 10U 58-64 - Nate Singer's place is 4th and has scored 3.00 team points.
10U 61-64-67 - Luke Olsen's place is 2nd and has scored 15.00 team points.
Novice 12U 80-84-88 - Matthew Claar's place is 2nd and has scored 14.00 team points.
Novice 12U 92-100 - Braden Witt's place is 3rd and has scored 9.00 team points.
Novice 12U 110-115-120 - Awni Alazzeh's place is 4th and has scored 2.00 team points.
Novice 12U 150-165 - Landon Royster's place is 3rd and has scored 15.00 team points.
12U 72-76 - Brady Kaiser's place is 3rd and has scored 8.50 team points.
12U 88-92 - Hayden Vogel's place is 3rd and has scored 7.00 team points.
12U 105-110 - Jackson McCall's place is 1st and has scored 16.00 team points.
14 & under 100-105-110 - Ethan Ludwig's place is 3rd and has scored 9.00 team points.

1.24.15 Olathe NW Open/Novice
6U 40B - Zack Olsen's place is 2nd and has scored 8.00 team points.
6U 49A - Colin Meuret's place is 1st and has scored 12.00 team points.
6U 49B - Houston Duckworth's place is 1st and has scored 14.00 team points.
6U 58A - Tad Forsyth's place is 4th and has scored 0.00 team points.
8U 46-49 - Brock Olsen's place is 2nd and has scored 11.00 team points.
8U 46-49 - Drew Thomas' place is 4th and has scored 6.00 team points.
8U 52B - Henry White's place is 1st and has scored 13.00 team points.
8U 64 - Ben Traw's place is 3rd and has scored 7.00 team points.
10U 67 - Brett Umentum's place is 1st and has scored 17.00 team points.
10U 90 - Ty Farrington's place is 1st and has scored 14.00 team points.
10U 95 - Torin Forsyth's place is 4th and has scored 0.00 team points.
10U 120 - Matthew Lancaster's place is 1st and has scored 18.00 team points.
12U 88B - Hayden Vogel's place is 3rd and has scored 8.00 team points.
12U 100A - Jesse Traw's place is 4th and has scored 3.00 team points.
12U 105 - Seth Nitzel's place is 1st and has scored 19.50 team points.
14U 80-85-90 - Ethan Meuret's place is 3rd and has scored 9.00 team points.
14U 80-85-90 - Jacob Boone's place is 2nd and has scored 13.00 team points.
14U 80-85-90 - Brandon Madden's place is 1st and has scored 17.50 team points.
14U 95 - Joseph Dennison's place is 2nd and has scored 14.00 team points.
14U 205-235 - Will McBee's place is 3rd and has scored 7.00 team points.

1.18.14 SMNW Cougar Novice
6U 37-41A - Kyler Markley's place is 4th and has scored 1.00 team points.
6U 37-41B - Zack Olsen's place is 2nd and has scored 8.00 team points.
6U 49-51C - Kaden Vogelsberg's place is 2nd and has scored 7.00 team points.
6U 58B - Keenan Sauceda's place is 3rd and has scored 0.00 team points.
6U 61-67 - Cael Spake's place is 4th and has scored 11.00 team points.
6U 61-67 - Blake Berry's place is 2nd and has scored 18.00 team points.
8U 43-49 - Brock Olsen's place is 1st and has scored 13.50 team points.
8U 55A - Kaden Markley's place is 3rd and has scored 9.00 team points.
8U 61B - Brady Watts' place is 1st and has scored 13.00 team points.
10U 52-58 - Karter Moore's place is 3rd and has scored 13.00 team points.
12U 80-84 - Matthew Claar's place is 2nd and has scored 12.00 team points.
12U 96-100 - Braden Witt's place is 3rd and has scored 13.50 team points.
12U 120-130A - Mack Hubbel's place is 4th and has scored 0.00 team points.
12U 120-130B - Jack Gillihan's place is 4th and has scored 0.00 team points.
12U 140-155 - Landon Royster's place is 3rd and has scored 4.50 team points.
14U 110-115 - Quinn Hill's place is 1st and has scored 10.00 team points

1.18.14 MO West Classic Open Blue Springs
10U - 70 Cole Cronk 3rd
12U - 80 Ethan Cronk 1st

1.17–1.18.14 2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
10 130 - Matthew Lancaster's place is 3rd and has scored 7.00 team points

1.17.14 Belton Open & Novice Tournament
8U 65 - Ben Traw's place is 3rd and has scored 20.50 team points.
10U 65 B - Joseph Traw's place is 2nd and has scored 11.50 team points.
12U 100 - Jesse Traw's place is 2nd and has scored 12.00 team points.

1.17.14 44th Annual Little Apple Classic

6 Under 58A - Tad Forsyth's place is 4th and has scored 1.00 team points.
8 Under 76A - Keaton Vogelsberg's place is 3rd and has scored 4.00 team points.
12 Under 76B - Tanner Barrett's place is 2nd and has scored 15.00 team points.
14 Under 90A - Jacob Boone's place is 4th and has scored 3.00 team points.
14 Under 90B - Jeremy Boone's place is 1st and has scored 12.00 team points.

1.11.15 Spencer Buck Memorial Open/Novice
6&U 40B - Zack Olsen's place is 1st and has scored 24.00 team points.
6&U 49A - Colin Meuret's place is 2nd and has scored 17.50 team points.
6&U 58A - Keenan Sauceda's place is 5th and has scored 0.00 team points.
6&U 61A - Miles Sauceda's place is 4th and has scored 4.00 team points.
6&U 64-67 - Blake Berry's place is 2nd and has scored 4.00 team points.
8&U NOVICE 49 - Brock Olsen's place is 1st and has scored 14.00 team points.
8&U NOVICE 58A - Anthony Totta's place is 2nd and has scored 14.00 team points.
8&U NOVICE 61A - Brady Watts' place is 4th and has scored 11.00 team points.
8&U NOVICE 67B - Ford Bevins' place is 3rd and has scored 7.00 team points.
8&U OPEN 49-52 - Henry White's place is 3rd and has scored 15.00 team points.
10&U OPEN 67 - Luke Olsen's place is 3rd and has scored 6.00 team points.
10&U NOVICE 55-58 - Karter Moore's place is 3rd and has scored 0.00 team points.
10&U NOVICE 61-64 - Nate Singer's place is 3rd and has scored 3.00 team points.
12&U OPEN 76 - Tanner Barrett's place is 4th and has scored 8.00 team points.
12&U OPEN 88 - Hayden Vogel's place is 3rd and has scored 11.00 team points.
12&U OPEN 105 - Jackson McCall's place is 2nd and has scored 13.50 team points.
12&U OPEN 115 - Watchman Whitworth's place is 3rd and has scored 16.00 team points.
12&U NOVICE 84-88 - Matthew Claar's place is 3rd and has scored 13.00 team points.
12&U NOVICE 165-177 - Landon Royster's place is 4th and has scored 4.00 team points.
14U Novice 100-110 - Ethan Ludwig's place is 1st and has scored 18.00 team points.
14U Open 90 - Ethan Meuret's place is 1st and has scored 14.00 team points.
14U Open 90 - Jacob Boone's place is 4th and has scored 1.00 team points
14U Open 235 - Will McBee's place is 3rd and has scored 0.00 team points

1.10.15 Lee's Summit Open
8U Henry White Placed 1st
8U Ben Traw Placed 2nd
10U Cole Cronk Placed 2nd
10U Brett Umentum Placed 2nd
10U Joe Traw Placed 4th
12U Ethan Cronk Placed 1st
12U Hayden Vogel Placed 2nd
12U Jesse Traw Placed 1st
12U Ty Farrington Placed 4th
12U Owen Schenk Placed 2nd
12U Matt Lancaster Placed 2nd
14U Joseph Dennison Placed 1st
14U Brandon Madden Placed 3rd

1.3.15 Johnson Co Kids Classic-Open/Novice
6 Under 40A - Zack Olsen's place is 3rd and has scored 11.50 team points.
6 Under 46C - Houston Duckworth's place is 1st and has scored 20.00 team points.
6 Under 49A - Colin Meuret's place is 1st and has scored 22.00 team points.
6 Under 58B - Tad Forsyth's place is 1st and has scored 18.00 team points.
8U Novice 49 - Brock Olsen's place is 1st and has scored 14.00 team points.
8U Novice 58A - Anthony Totta's place is 2nd and has scored 10.50 team points.
10U Novice 55-58 - Karter Moore's place is 3rd and has scored 7.00 team points.
10U Open 61 - Hayden Mills' place is 1st and has scored 18.00 team points.
10U Open 67 - Brett Umentum's place is 1st and has scored 23.00 team points.
10U Open 70 - Cole Cronk's place is 2nd and has scored 20.00 team points.
10U Open 90 - Ty Farrington's place is 4th and has scored 7.50 team points.
10U Open 120-130 - Matthew Lancaster's place is 1st and has scored 20.00 team points.
12U Novice 76-88 - Matthew Claar's place is 1st and has scored 24.00 team points.
12U Open 105 - Seth Nitzel's place is 1st and has scored 27.00 team points.
14U 85-90 - Jacob Boone's place is 2nd and has scored 14.00 team points.
14U 85-90 - Brandon Madden's place is 1st and has scored 23.00 team points.
14U 205-235 - Will McBee's place is 2nd and has scored 10.00 team points.

12.20.14   Beloit Round Robin
12&U 110-115 - Owen Schenk's place is 1st and has scored 17.50 team points.

12.20.14 Paola Open AM
8&U 46-49 - Drew Thomas' place is 3rd and has scored 14.00 team points.
8&U 67 - Ben Traw's place is 2nd and has scored 11.00 team points.
12&U 80 - Ethan Cronk's place is 1st and has scored 22.50 team points.
12&U 88 - Hayden Vogel's place is 4th and has scored 14.00 team points.
12&U 105A - Jackson Mccall's place is 2nd and has scored 20.00 team points.
12&U 105A - Jesse Traw's place is 3rd and has scored 14.00 team points.
12&U 105B - Watchman Whitworth's place is 1st and has scored 18.00 team points.

12.20.14 Paola Open PM
6&U 49A-52A - Colin Meuret's place is 1st and has scored 21.00 team points.
10&U 61 - Hayden Mills' place is 1st and has scored 14.00 team points.
10&U 67A - Brett Umentum's place is 1st and has scored 15.00 team points.
10&U 73A - Cole Cronk's place is 3rd and has scored 12.00 team points.
10&U 90B - Ty Farrington's place is 1st and has scored 19.50 team points.
10&U 120-130 - Matthew Lancaster's place is 1st and has scored 22.00 team points.
14&U 90 - Ethan Meuret's place is 3rd and has scored 0.00 team points.
14&U 95 - Joseph Dennison's place is 1st and has scored 25.00 team points.

12.14.14 Gene White Memorial Emporia

6&U 49A - Colin Meuret's place is 1st and has scored 20.00 team points.
8&U 52B - Henry White's place is 4th and has scored 2.00 team points.
8&U 67 - Ben Traw's place is 2nd and has scored 15.00 team points.
10&U 61 - Hayden Mills' place is 1st and has scored 19.50 team points.
10&U 67A - Joseph Traw's place is 4th and has scored 1.00 team points.
10&U 73 - Cole Cronk's place is 2nd and has scored 14.00 team points.
10&U 90B - Ty Farrington's place is 2nd and has scored 11.00 team points.
10&U 110/116 - Matthew Lancaster's place is 1st and has scored 24.00 team points.
12&U 80 - Ethan Cronk's place is 1st and has scored 14.00 team points.
12&U 80 - Tanner Barrett's place is 5th and has scored 0.00 team points.
12&U 88 - Hayden Vogel's place is 2nd and has scored 4.00 team points.
12&U 105A - Jackson McCall's place is 2nd and has scored 10.00 team points.
12&U 105B - Jesse Traw's place is 1st and has scored 18.00 team points.
14&U 90/95 - Brandon Madden's place is 1st and has scored 13.00 team points.
14&U 90/95 - Joseph Dennison's place is 2nd and has scored 11.00 team points.
14&U 90/95 - Ethan Meuret's place is 3rd and has scored 3.00 team points.
14&U 105/112 - Wyatt Driskell's place is 4th and has scored 3.00 team points.

12.13.14 Park Hill
12&U 110 - Owen Schenk 4th Place

12.6.14 Osage City Christmas Classic 14U 90-98 - Joseph Dennison's place is 1st and has scored 18.50 team points.
Subpages (1): Results 2013–2014